As from Thursday 26 2020, South Africa had to go into lockdown as a result of the Corona Virus Disease that broke out in December 2019, better known as COVID-19. For more information with regards to this, please visit our government's website https://sacoronavirus.co.za/.

Webb will be open for trading from Monday, 4th of May 2020.

Choose WEBB for imported and locally manufactured Ancillary RF Radiation Products, RF Hi-Site Locations, Turnkey Systems for Telecommunications, Data Network Infrastructure, Logistical Services, IBS DAS Solutions, Towers and Mast Configurations.

WEBB earns trust through integrity, inspires innovation through technology and instils confidence through leadership as the largest ancillary radio frequency (RF) radiation products company in Sub Saharan Africa with hi-site locations. You will also find turnkey systems for telecommunications and data network infrastructure, logistical services, in-building solutions (IBS), distributed antenna systems (DAS), towers and mast configurations in their basket.

PRODUCT CATEGORIES


PRODUCT TYPES


FIBRE TO THE x - Fibre Optic Patch Panels


IMAGESALES CODEDESCRIPTIONPRICESPEC SHEET
H02030E0829
READ MORE
PROFI E Adaptors and pigtails,
Order Number Number of Adaptors Adaptors Fiber Pigtails
H02030E0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x E9/125, OS2, 1,5 m, LC
H02030L0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x E9/125, OS2, 1,5 m, LC/APC
H02030F0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x G50/125, OM2, 1,5 m, LC
H02030K0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x G50/125, OM3, 1,5 m, LC
H02030H0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x G50/125, OM4, 1,5 m, LC
H02030P0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x G50/125, OM5, 1,5 m, LC
H02030E0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x E9/125, OS2, 1,5 m, LC
H02030L0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x E9/125, OS2, 1,5 m, LC/APC
H02030F0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x G50/125, OM2, 1,5 m, LC
H02030K0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x G50/125, OM3, 1,5 m, LC
H02030H0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x G50/125, OM4, 1,5 m, LC
H02030P0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x G50/125, OM5, 1,5 m, LC
Category: Fibre To The X
Type: Fibre Optic Patch Panels
POA

Partners