WEBB is open for trading during COVID19 providing essential services to broadcast and telecommunications sectors. 
 
WEBB is the largest supplier of ancillary radio frequency (RF) products in Sub Saharan Africa with a portfolio of strategically situated Hi-Site locations with tower space to rent. You will also find turnkey systems for telecommunications and data networks, in-building solutions (IBS), distributed antenna systems (DAS), towers and masts in their product basket.
 
For more information with regards to the Corona Virus Disease (COVID-19), please visit our South African government's website https://sacoronavirus.co.za/.

PRODUCT CATEGORIES


PRODUCT TYPES


FIBRE TO THE x - Fibre Optic Patch Panels


IMAGESALES CODEDESCRIPTIONPRICESPEC SHEET
H02030E0829
READ MORE
PROFI E Adaptors and pigtails,
Order Number Number of Adaptors Adaptors Fiber Pigtails
H02030E0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x E9/125, OS2, 1,5 m, LC
H02030L0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x E9/125, OS2, 1,5 m, LC/APC
H02030F0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x G50/125, OM2, 1,5 m, LC
H02030K0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x G50/125, OM3, 1,5 m, LC
H02030H0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x G50/125, OM4, 1,5 m, LC
H02030P0829 12 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 24x G50/125, OM5, 1,5 m, LC
H02030E0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x E9/125, OS2, 1,5 m, LC
H02030L0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x E9/125, OS2, 1,5 m, LC/APC
H02030F0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x G50/125, OM2, 1,5 m, LC
H02030K0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x G50/125, OM3, 1,5 m, LC
H02030H0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x G50/125, OM4, 1,5 m, LC
H02030P0830 24 LC Duplex, ceramic sleeve, plastic housing 48x G50/125, OM5, 1,5 m, LC
Category: Fibre To The X
Type: Fibre Optic Patch Panels
POA

Partners